MASTER TABULATION

Sheet1

Precinct >
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Early Voting
TOTALS
Polling Place >
Hopkins
Courthouse
Trinity Episcopal
Patti Welder
Juan Linn
Crain
O'Connor
Sheilds
Chandler
VCAL
Prt 4 Port Building
Placedo VFD
Bloomington VFD
Guadalupe
McFaddin
Kemper City
Howell
Aloe
Smith
Wilson Residence
Vickers
Mission Valley VFD
Nursery
Heritage Chapel
Rowland
Telferner
Inez VFD
Wm Wood
DeLeon
Our Saviour's
Diebel Residence
VISD Admin
Holy Family
Dudley
FW Gross
36 of 36 precincts reporting
Total Voters >
97
159
233
183
180
166
296
283
380
396
89
173
376
307
30
94
185
524
413
202
698
441
373
280
491
287
392
155
642
136
206
164
605
149
45
9939
 19,769 
Registered Voters >
 686 
 919 
 1,237 
 1,601 
 1,781 
 908 
 2,123 
 2,333 
 1,979 
 2,459 
 338 
 707 
 1,545 
 1,296 
 118 
 414 
 1,309 
 2,616 
 2,301 
 1,362 
 3,172 
 1,346 
 1,438 
 1,180 
 3,251 
 1,024 
 1,248 
 461 
 2,619 
 539 
 788 
 1,605 
 2,829 
 1,396 
 664 
 51,592 
Voting % >
14.1%
17.3%
18.8%
11.4%
10.1%
18.3%
13.9%
12.1%
19.2%
16.1%
26.3%
24.5%
24.3%
23.7%
25.4%
22.7%
14.1%
20.0%
17.9%
14.8%
22.0%
32.8%
25.9%
23.7%
15.1%
28.0%
31.4%
33.6%
24.5%
25.2%
26.1%
10.2%
21.4%
10.7%
6.8%
19.3%
38.3%
U.S. REPRESENTATITVE, DISTRICT 14
Ron Paul (REP)
52
113
159
82
80
119
109
169
298
299
70
80
181
228
27
79
128
430
291
159
580
394
314
251
392
223
342
142
527
96
184
91
520
41
20
7654
 14,924 
78%
Robert Pruett (DEM)
44
40
60
90
92
43
171
108
72
87
15
78
156
71
3
12
50
79
111
36
101
34
48
26
87
49
38
9
95
33
19
63
70
100
20
1940
 4,150 
22%
GOVERNOR
Rick Perry (REP)
42
94
128
64
64
97
90
130
233
231
59
73
159
191
18
57
106
370
238
136
512
330
275
223
322
188
288
118
431
68
147
67
454
40
16
6499
 12,558 
65%
Bill White (DEM)
50
55
93
113
106
62
195
138
120
144
27
84
185
102
10
27
70
136
157
56
161
82
81
45
148
78
76
25
188
60
43
93
127
103
24
3000
 6,264 
32%
Kathie Glass (LIB)
2
5
3
1
6
4
4
6
21
14
2
6
8
10
2
6
4
11
9
6
19
17
12
9
13
15
20
8
12
6
14
3
14
2
2
250
 546 
3%
Deb Shafto (GRN)
2
3
4
1
0
0
1
0
0
3
0
1
5
1
0
2
2
2
3
2
0
1
3
3
2
0
0
1
3
1
0
0
1
1
0
32
 80 
0%
write-in (Andy Barron)
1
1
2
10
 14 
0%
LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
David Dewhurst (REP)
44
104
146
63
63
107
72
130
265
251
67
73
140
211
23
66
117
408
255
150
550
373
297
242
345
200
322
140
478
83
168
64
496
35
13
7201
 13,762 
72%
Linda Chavez-Thompson (DEM)
48
43
69
104
101
46
197
130
89
123
20
77
181
80
5
17
53
81
132
38
117
44
61
26
118
59
40
7
119
40
19
91
77
105
27
2184
 4,768 
25%
Scott Jameson (LIB)
1
2
7
0
6
5
4
5
17
11
0
6
5
4
2
4
6
16
9
6
12
12
3
6
11
10
17
4
18
6
7
2
9
2
1
212
 448 
2%
Herb Gonzales, Jr. (GRN)
3
6
3
1
3
1
10
3
2
4
0
4
20
4
0
2
4
3
6
1
3
3
3
2
6
4
1
0
5
2
1
1
6
3
1
63
 184 
1%
ATTORNEY GENERAL
Greg Abbott (REP)
49
107
162
68
80
118
107
153
281
282
67
85
169
221
22
71
126
416
276
154
568
387
300
248
369
217
336
136
518
92
174
79
498
41
14
7466
 14,457 
75%
Barbara Ann Rodnofsky (DEM)
45
44
49
95
88
40
173
114
83
106
20
71
165
77
4
16
51
87
122
40
109
43
57
27
109
55
33
10
97
34
24
79
78
101
26
2050
 4,422 
23%
Jon Roland (LIB)
0
3
7
3
7
4
2
6
9
6
0
7
13
2
3
5
3
9
7
2
11
5
8
1
5
7
10
3
16
7
2
2
12
1
2
169
 359 
2%
COMPTROLLER OF PUBLIC ACCOUNTS
Susan Combs (REP)
51
117
163
76
85
124
127
161
295
304
77
91
187
241
23
77
129
439
291
156
598
393
312
255
383
217
342
137
534
94
184
92
528
40
23
7754
 15,100 
89%
Mary J. Ruwart (LIB)
17
15
19
18
19
19
25
24
32
35
2
14
48
12
4
6
20
31
33
12
30
19
20
9
33
23
15
7
41
14
8
25
20
16
3
565
 1,253 
7%
Edward Lindsay (GRN)
3
6
11
6
12
2
18
12
9
13
1
7
24
11
0
2
7
6
12
6
16
8
8
3
16
6
7
2
10
8
2
5
13
10
3
262
 547 
3%
COMMISSIONER OF THE GENERAL LAND OFFICE
Jerry Patterson (REP)
44
103
143
57
65
104
70
123
260
255
68
70
143
205
22
66
113
405
237
143
548
369
285
237
349
194
320
132
467
76
172
67
480
35
13
6949
 13,389 
71%
Hector Uribe (DEM)
48
48
64
114
100
49
201
132
85
120
17
82
187
84
6
17
57
85
142
42
108
44
61
28
104
70
34
12
119
38
21
85
79
107
28
2249
 4,867 
26%
James L. Holdar (LIB)
1
2
8
3
8
4
6
4
15
8
1
7
10
8
2
5
6
15
13
5
12
13
9
3
17
5
11
4
22
11
4
3
10
0
1
246
 502 
3%
COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE
Todd Staples (REP)
44
105
141
52
65
99
70
122
255
249
64
69
141
198
20
65
112
391
239
144
526
362
276
237
345
190
302
134
459
71
166
61
473
33
14
6819
 13,113 
70%
Hank Gilbert (DEM)
47
41
62
110
102
53
197
128
84
122
22
83
185
88
6
20
58
92
141
41
123
48
67
29
117
65
46
12
122
43
25
87
81
108
26
2301
 4,982 
27%
Rick Donaldson (LIB)
1
5
9
6
7
6
6
8
17
11
1
8
12
6
3
3
6
15
11
4
19
15
14
2
10
8
18
4
25
9
7
5
16
3
2
292
 594 
3%
RAILROAD COMMISSIONER
David Porter (REP)
43
97
133
54
62
97
72
122
247
252
65
70
143
191
22
64
108
382
232
141
526
355
278
233
335
180
303
130
451
72
165
64
460
34
16
6694
 12,893 
69%
Jeff Weems (DEM)
45
46
67
109
99
53
197
126
91
119
21
80
175
91
5
19
56
88
140
39
125
51
60
31
119
67
43
12
124
42
23
83
86
106
23
2331
 4,992 
27%
Roger Gary (LIB)
1
3
8
2
11
5
4
6
14
9
1
5
10
6
2
3
8
19
10
3
13
16
10
2
13
11
12
5
24
6
9
4
13
2
3
269
 542 
3%
Art Browning (GRN)
3
4
4
2
1
2
3
4
5
4
0
5
10
4
0
2
2
2
4
5
5
2
6
5
5
4
4
1
5
3
1
1
8
2
0
81
 199 
1%
JUSTICE, SUPREME COURT Place 3
Debra Lehrmann (REP)
41
97
135
51
58
89
65
114
236
226
61
65
129
179
17
64
103
352
214
127
477
331
266
223
309
182
274
115
412
71
154
59
439
30
14
6252
 12,031 
64%
Jim Sharp (DEM)
50
49
74
118
107
59
205
144
107
140
26
94
206
113
10
23
69
128
168
59
175
84
80
47
155
81
74
29
172
47
36
95
113
113
26
2916
 6,192 
33%
William Bryan Strange, III (LIB)
1
4
6
1
7
3
6
3
14
16
0
4
9
2
2
2
5
15
12
6
17
12
9
2
12
5
16
4
25
9
6
2
17
2
2
270
 528 
3%
JUSTICE, SUPREME COURT Place 5
Paul Green (REP)
44
98
141
53
62
95
72
123
249
238
63
68
143
195
19
65
107
377
231
139
520
352
274
235
328
189
297
133
448
71
161
67
466
39
16
6669
 12,847 
70%
Bill Moody (DEM)
46
48
64
110
104
53
196
129
89
130
21
82
184
90
8
17
63
98
148
47
123
52
64
32
131
66
49
12
129
42
28
85
84
102
24
2382
 5,132 
28%
Tom Oxford (LIB)
1
2
4
1
5
7
4
6
13
14
1
6
10
1
2
4
4
12
9
2
17
16
13
0
13
8
13
2
20
9
6
1
14
2
2
258
 502 
3%
JUSTICE, SUPREME COURT Place 9
Eva Guzman (REP)
49
101
145
57
70
98
97
134
253
259
60
72
148
184
19
62
110
356
227
131
493
331
266
219
325
183
282
117
442
70
155
69
443
41
19
6394
 12,481 
67%
Blake Bailey (DEM)
43
42
56
101
92
43
175
121
79
110
21
77
175
92
6
19
54
100
144
49
139
59
67
38
123
64
50
18
117
41
24
77
92
100
22
2400
 5,030 
27%
Jack Armstrong (LIB)
0
5
10
7
10
12
9
10
22
14
3
10
16
15
3
7
10
33
18
8
36
30
16
9
24
16
26
10
36
13
17
6
26
4
1
510
 1,002 
5%
JUDGE, COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS, Place 2
Lawrence "Larry" Meyers (REP)
51
113
150
77
79
105
110
158
276
286
70
88
188
218
23
70
119
401
267
151
563
377
296
244
374
202
319
130
494
85
173
85
497
42
20
7238
 14,139 
87%
J. Randell Stevens (LIB)
16
18
30
28
33
30
52
39
46
54
7
23
66
33
4
6
31
49
54
16
62
33
30
12
53
30
32
13
64
21
18
32
34
23
9
950
 2,051 
13%
JUDGE, COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS, Place 5
Cheryl Johnson (REP)
50
115
147
75
77
112
116
162
288
295
74
94
198
230
22
67
119
404
277
149
567
380
298
240
372
209
321
128
490
80
174
94
498
46
21
7277
 14,266 
88%
Dave Howard (LIB)
20
17
34
27
32
26
37
33
37
46
4
18
51
22
4
12
31
48
42
20
52
34
30
12
47
26
26
14
69
24
16
24
44
19
8
881
 1,887 
12%
JUDGE, COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS, Place 6
Michael E. Keasler (REP)
42
96
130
52
59
95
71
124
256
244
65
64
141
196
19
63
109
374
232
139
523
359
274
230
336
191
297
126
449
70
163
69
464
36
13
6633
 12,804 
70%
Keith Hampton (DEM)
48
42
65
109
104
52
196
125
80
126
19
87
182
87
7
20
58
98
142
48
124
50
64
31
122
64
44
18
119
41
24
83
80
103
26
2334
 5,022 
27%
Robert Ravee Virasin (LIB)
2
2
7
1
8
5
5
9
17
13
0
7
12
2
2
4
4
16
13
1
15
13
11
0
10
7
12
4
25
8
7
3
15
3
4
267
 534 
3%
STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 18
Glenn Hegar (REP)
43
107
152
61
70
111
76
140
285
268
66
75
149
214
21
74
118
405
267
148
554
380
290
244
363
209
324
136
500
85
175
72
503
36
15
7289
 14,025 
74%
Patricia "Pat" Olney (DEM)
48
43
64
108
101
47
197
123
83
121
18
86
194
84
6
18
59
95
133
42
123
48
64
29
116
62
46
14
120
40
21
86
76
107
28
2223
 4,873 
26%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 30
Geanie W. Morrison (REP)
54
128
166
95
98
132
140
186
308
317
77
90
218
241
23
75
143
438
305
166
609
396
316
255
407
236
361
140
556
99
189
100
533
54
25
8011
 15,687 
JUSTICE 13th COURT OF APPEALS DISTRICT Place 3
Greg Perkes (REP)
43
93
135
54
58
99
69
122
254
245
64
73
134
198
23
69
109
397
239
145
533
372
285
228
341
194
310
131
467
77
174
62
482
32
15
6883
 13,209 
72%
Linda Ya├▒ez (DEM)
48
50
75
114
112
57
210
136
92
137
21
86
206
87
5
18
63
91
145
45
126
49
63
33
127
67
42
14
125
42
21
91
82
111
28
2373
 5,192 
28%
DISTRICT JUDGE 267th JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Skipper Koetter (REP)
53
126
160
86
93
119
129
176
302
305
72
86
206
237
23
72
134
421
286
162
582
390
311
245
396
221
338
133
539
96
180
97
513
55
23
7629
 14,996 
DISTRICT JUDGE 377th JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Robert C. Cheshire (REP)
55
129
162
95
98
120
142
184
306
307
67
87
216
238
22
72
138
418
291
158
580
389
305
241
397
223
347
131
547
97
177
95
500
54
21
7728
 15,137 
CRIMINAL DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Steve Tyler (REP)
46
77
102
68
67
77
99
126
190
188
51
62
131
171
19
52
89
292
188
98
392
288
219
192
269
171
244
103
322
60
127
66
333
40
17
5285
 10,321 
53%
Deborah Branch (DEM)
50
78
124
113
111
88
191
156
186
204
37
102
218
132
11
39
92
231
221
98
299
147
146
84
214
113
138
48
307
70
77
91
261
108
27
4428
 9,040 
47%
COUNTY JUDGE
Matt Ocker (REP)
28
65
97
58
60
68
66
97
175
192
39
68
119
151
15
60
86
293
183
100
373
250
213
164
252
157
236
86
306
61
109
53
283
34
15
4694
 9,306 
48%
Donald R. Pozzi (DEM)
68
90
126
117
116
93
220
170
201
198
49
95
220
147
13
34
91
227
224
97
317
184
151
111
233
122
148
66
322
67
94
107
306
115
29
4972
 9,940 
52%
JUDGE COUNTY COURT AT LAW No 1
Laura A Weiser (DEM)
69
99
151
128
142
107
238
204
238
256
52
115
271
178
14
52
105
269
274
127
407
214
195
137
295
161
201
86
393
86
106
122
334
123
31
5759
 11,739 
JUDGE COUNTY COURT AT LAW No 2
Daniel Gilliam (REP)
52
130
158
90
93
126
134
171
305
308
75
86
201
234
25
70
137
424
286
161
576
387
312
244
392
219
340
135
528
92
181
95
512
54
22
7693
 15,048 
DISTRICT CLERK
Cathy Stuart (DEM)
70
94
148
129
135
110
244
199
240
272
53
113
270
196
15
56
106
286
280
123
417
219
188
144
296
160
212
85
395
79
106
124
324
119
31
5768
 11,806 
COUNTY CLERK
Robert Cortez (DEM)
70
88
150
137
143
110
251
202
234
256
53
112
273
186
16
49
103
267
272
120
398
211
179
139
278
153
199
77
376
75
104
122
304
124
31
5415
 11,277 
COUNTY TREASURER
Sean Kennedy (DEM)
71
96
147
128
138
106
239
196
235
260
53
112
266
189
15
51
101
268
275
120
401
213
182
141
283
153
204
81
381
75
104
121
307
120
29
5550
 11,411 
JUSTICE OF THE PEACE PRECINCT No. 1
Annie Ramos (DEM)
76
142
256
118
290
201
132
131
765
 2,111 
COUNTY COMMISSIONER PRECINCT 2
Kevin Janak (REP)
314
139
172
596
405
321
251
513
3147
 5,858 
JUSTICE OF THE PEACE PRECINCT No. 2
Stuart Posey (REP)
305
136
164
584
385
304
240
497
3083
 5,698 
JUSTICE OF THE PEACE PRECINCT No. 3
Robert B. "Bob" Whitaker (REP)
102
149
61
121
21
70
393
172
11
1097
 2,197 
65%
Beatriz Q. Gonzalez (DEM)
56
77
116
153
6
22
127
31
32
584
 1,204 
35%
COUNTY COMMISSIONER PRECINCT 4
Clint C. Ives (REP)
74
218
45
202
261
145
270
85
353
59
1820
 3,532 
54%
Wayne D. Dierlam (DEM)
88
176
44
204
223
137
119
67
281
73
1555
 2,967 
46%
JUSTICE OF THE PEACE PRECINCT No. 4
Henry A. Welfer, Jr. (REP)
94
251
64
249
347
203
334
131
470
83
2491
 4,717 
74%
"Tommy T" Tijerina (DEM)
64
138
22
153
134
72
43
14
144
46
812
 1,642 
26%
BLOOMINGTON ISD
Trustee Place 1
John Ellsworth
79
224
10
115
 428 
64%
J.W. Johnson
65
97
3
77
 242 
36%
Trustee Place 2
Eva Trevino
27
60
3
54
 144 
21%
John A Mendez, Jr.
110
275
8
136
 529 
79%
Trustee Place 3
Kim Reyes
54
94
7
87
 242 
32%
Edward Garcia
39
123
0
52
 214 
28%
Kerstin Jones
20
27
4
29
 80 
11%
Raymond P. Martinez
43
119
1
52
 215 
29%
MEYERSVILLE ISD
Trustee (Elect 3)
Sheri Merklinger
9
10
 19 
Tammy Bitterly
19
18
 37 
Robert Moore
11
13
 24 
Thonda D. Goebel
19
20
 39